The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AIG $1 MILLION GRAND PRIX

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
3/17/2019
NAT DESERT CIRCUIT VIII - THERMAL, CA, USA
Bernardo Costa Cabral
57
3/12/2019 - 3/17/2019
1.34
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Beezie Madden DARRY LOU ZANG 0 0 38.43 $350,000.00
2 Nayel Nassar LORDAN KWPN 0 0 38.95 $200,000.00
3 Ali Ramsay HERMELIEN VD HOOGHOEVE HANN 0 0 39.14 $120,000.00
4 Erynn Ballard FELLINI S BWP 0 0 40.24 $100,000.00
5 Rowan Willis BLUE MOVIE KWPN 0 4 37.41 $75,000.00
6 Andre Thieme ARETINO 13 AES 0 4 39.66 $40,000.00
7 Mathis Schwentker NKH CARRIDO HOLST 1 $30,000.00
8 Everado Hegewisch Diaz Infante IRCOS IV DANISH WAR 2 $20,000.00
9 Lane Clarke HOOVERPHONIC ODEVELD BWP 3 $15,000.00
10 Laura Hite CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE BELGIAN WA 4 $10,000.00
11 Taylor Siebel EVIDENCE WARMBLOOD 4 $7,500.00
12 Karen Polle WITH WINGS KWPN 4 $4,500.00
13 Keri Potter AYMA DE LA DEMI LUNE 4 $3,500.00
14 Mathis Schwentker NKH CARUSO SBS 4 $3,500.00
15 Kyle King ENZO OS 4 $3,500.00
16 McLain Ward HH AZUR 4 $3,500.00
17 Alessandra Volpi FOSTER 39 4 $3,500.00
18 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA HANOVERIAN 5 $3,500.00
19 Saree Gordon-Solanki AZURO 108 HOLST 6 $3,500.00
20 Simon McCarthy COOPER WESTPHALIA 6 $3,500.00
21 Mandy Porter MILANO DUTCH WARM 6
22 Erin Davis-Heineking LEONIE 6
23 Richard Spooner QUIRADO RC OS 8
24 Lillie Keenan FASTHER HOLSTEINER 8
25 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II KWPN 8
26 Beth Underhill COUNT ME IN SWB 8
27 Savannah Jenkins QUITANA 11 HANN 8
28 Simon Schroder NKH QUANTO HOLSTEINER 9
29 Jenni McAllister ESCADA V S HOLST 10
30 Tiffany Sullivan CHRISTIAN GREY SWB 11
31 Chenoa McElvain WALLSTREET RC ZANG 11
32 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE 12
33 Patricio Pasquel POMEROL 12
34 John Pearce FIRESTONE S 12
35 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 DUTCH WARM 12
36 Nicolette Hirt FAST LUCCA HOLSTEINER 14
37 Tracey Epp CHICAGO HANOVERIAN 14
38 Tiffany Sullivan THE GLADIATOR KWPN 16
39 Mariano Maggi QUINTAGO VA BWP 16
40 Will Simpson CHACCO P 16
41 Keri Potter ARIELL LA SIRENE MECKLENBUR 16
42 Chandler Meadows D CANCARRA A.C. WESTPHALIA 16
43 Emma Catherine Reichow APEX BELGIAN WA 16
44 Kasey Ament DEXTER R 16
45 Richard Fellers LUX LADY DUTCH WARM 21
46 Patrick Seaton SKIPIO K ISH 22
47 Kaitlin Campbell INTERLINE H 30
48 Laura Jane Tidball CONCETTO SON WARMBLOOD 32
49 Hugh Mutch JOHNNY CASH OLDBG 37
50 Lindsey Garner CAPILANO BELGIAN WA 42
51 Mandy Porter WT CA-POW! THOROUGHBR Ret
51 Charlie Jayne EMY HOLSTEINER Ret
51 Charlie Jayne AMICE Z DUTCH WARM Ret
51 Lisa Carlsen PARETTE ZANGERSHEI Ret
51 Anna Ishiyama CLINT EASTWOOD 10 BRANDENBRG Ret
51 Erin Davis-Heineking CENTO BLUE HOLSTEINER Ret
57 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z OLDENBURG Eli