The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AIG $1 MILLION GRAND PRIX

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
3/18/2018
NAT DESERT CIRCUIT VIII - THERMAL, CA, USA
Mark McGowan
51
3/13/2018 - 3/18/2018
1.32
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nayel Nassar LORDAN BWP 0 0 44.42 $350,000.00
2 Rowan Willis BLUE MOVIE HANN 0 0 45.74 $200,000.00
3 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE AES 0 4 45.75 $120,000.00
4 Christian Heineking NKH CARUSO 0 4 53.76 $100,000.00
5 Erynn Ballard FANTAST OS 0 8 43.57 $75,000.00
6 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II BELGIAN WA 0 24 46.68 $40,000.00
7 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA SWB 1 $30,000.00
8 Theodore Boris GARKUS VH INDIHOF HOLST 2 $20,000.00
9 Laura Hite CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE BWP 3 $15,000.00
10 Michelle Parker CUPILOR WARMBLOOD 4 $10,000.00
11 Charlie Jayne AMICE Z 4 $7,500.00
12 Alberto Michan DARKO'S PROMISE ZANGERSHEI 4 $4,500.00
13 Richard Spooner CHATINUS WARMBLOOD 4 $3,500.00
14 Kenneth Vinther COLICCHIO HANN 4 $3,500.00
15 Karl Cook TEMBLA HOLSTEINER 4 $3,500.00
16 Keri Potter BITALICA 4 $3,500.00
17 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 6 $3,500.00
18 Mandy Porter MILANO HOLSTEINER 6 $3,500.00
19 Jenni McAllister SWEET CHOCOLATE PJ 6 $3,500.00
20 Kaitlin Campbell INTERLINE H HANOVERIAN 7 $3,500.00
21 Hayden Zadel TRISKEL DE KERLIVEN WARMBLOOD 7
22 Will Simpson CHACCO P SF 8
23 Christian Heineking NKH CALANGO MECKLENBUR 8
24 Todd Minikus VALINSKI S BELGIAN WA 8
25 Charlie Jayne TOU LA MOON DWB 8
26 Nayel Nassar LUTZ BWB 8
27 Richard Spooner QUIRADO RC WESTPHALIA 9
28 Kevin Mealiff AUDI'S DIMPLE HOLSTEINER 9
29 Andre Thieme CONTHENDRIX 10
30 Tina Yates ZELOTE VDL HOLST 10
31 Elizabeth Gingras DAYLIGHT VDL 11
32 John Pearce FIRESTONE S KWPN 11
33 Chenoa McElvain WALLSTREET RC DUTCH WARM 13
34 Tina Yates CAMPITELLO 5 14
35 Natasha Traurig CHOOSE ME 4 14
36 Chandler Meadows DAMIAN HOLSTEINER 15
37 Katelyn Denby Edwards CETELLO KWPN 16
38 John Anderson GRANIT S 16
39 Michael Tokaruk THUNDER D'AMAURY 17
40 Gareth Graves DARANTOS SF 18
41 Samara Heinrichs PENINSULA VERTIGO KWPN 22
42 Zazou Hoffman W ZERMIE 13 DWB 24
43 John Perez EMIR KWPN 26
44 Saree Gordon-Solanki AZURO 108 KWPN 31
45 Taylor Siebel FELLINI 131 WESTPHALIA 52
46 Derek Braun LACAROLUS OS Ret
46 John Perez UTOPIA HOLST Ret
46 Arsia Ardalan CHIN CHIN Ret
46 Guy Thomas JONKHEER Z HOLST Ret
46 Eric Navet CATYPSO ZANGERSHEI Ret
51 Ali Ramsay HERMELIEN VD HOOGHOEVE Eli