Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ADEQUAN GRAND PRIX

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
1/27/2018
CSI3* WEF 3/ADEQUAN - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Peter Grant
45
1/23/2018 - 1/28/2018
2.65
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Darragh Kenny CASSINI Z 0 0 38.218 $43,560.00
2 Jessica Springsteen RMF SWINNY DU PARC OLDDENBURG 0 0 38.23 $26,400.00
3 Adrienne Sternlicht CRISTALLINE SF 0 0 39.363 $19,800.00
4 Jessica Mendoza TOY BOY BAVAR WB 0 0 40.001 $13,200.00
5 Jordan Coyle ERISTOV BELGIAN WA 0 0 40.557 $7,920.00
6 Danielle Goldstein CASPAR 213 KWPN 0 0 41.265 $5,940.00
7 Juan Pablo Betancourt GRAND SLAM WESTF 0 0 44.915 $3,960.00
8 Andrew Ramsay CALIFORNIA 62 HOLSTEINER 0 4 39.561 $3,300.00
9 Margie Engle DICAS 0 4 40.383 $2,640.00
10 Mario Deslauriers WESTBROOK RHINELANDE 0 4 41.134 $2,640.00
11 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum DAISY SWB 0 4 41.223 $1,320.00
12 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE KWPN 0 4 41.35 $1,320.00
13 Fabio Leivas Da Costa FAPE FOX TROT VD PADENBORRE 0 4 42.296
14 Laura Chapot ISHD DUAL STAR BWP 0 4 43.421
15 Cian O'Connor CLENUR 0 8 59.138
16 Lorcan Gallagher HUNTER'S CONLYPSO II OS 0 12 46.77
17 Marilyn Little CLEAR WATER HANN 4
18 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU 4
19 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI KWPN 4
20 Shane Sweetnam DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS 4
21 Beezie Madden HHS HERCULES 4
22 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri HBR DANCE IRISH SPOR 4
23 McLain Ward HH CALLAS 4
24 Felipe Amaral PREMIERE CARTHOES BZ WB 4
25 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA ZANG 4
26 Tiffany Foster BRIGHTON OLDENBURG 4
27 Brian Cournane DINO KWPN 4
28 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA 8
29 Samuel Parot THRILLER P HANN 8
30 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z SWB 8
31 Tiago Augusto H. De Mesquita BAPTISTA 8
32 Santiago Lambre DOLORIS KWPN 8
33 Todd Minikus VICTORIO 5 8
34 Ben Maher WINNING GOOD HANN 8
35 Hayley Barnhill ZEPHIRE NRPS 8
36 Liubov Kochetova VENENO DUTCH WARM 8
37 Daniel Coyle GRAFTON OS 8
38 Eric Lamaze CHACCO KID SF 12
39 Andrew Kocher KAHLUA OLDNBRG 12
40 Eduardo Menezes DIMITRI DUTCH WARM 12
41 Paulo Stewart ALLEGRO VAN DE DONKHOEVE KWPN 12
42 Spencer Smith RIVALE DU BARQUET 12
43 Kelly Soleau-Millar CACHAREL 17
44 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE KWPN Ret
45 Emily Moffitt HILFIGER VD OLMENHOEVE BELGIAN WA Eli