Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ACCUHORSEMAT GRAND PRIX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
4/21/2017
NAT ESP SPRING 3 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Richard Jeffery
52
4/19/2017 - 4/23/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Roberto Teran IL RUBACUORI BWBS 0 0 34.56 $7,500.00
2 Emanuel Andrade BOY IV ASSI 0 0 34.788 $5,500.00
3 Emanuel Andrade BONJOVI 0 0 35.962 $3,250.00
4 Shane Sweetnam BEEZIE KWPN 0 0 37.817 $2,000.00
5 Alison Robitaille SERISE DU BIDOU 0 0 38.209 $1,500.00
6 Jenn Serek WICKED SF 0 0 40.281 $1,250.00
7 Emanuel Andrade CORTINA 186 0 8 37.722 $1,000.00
8 Molly Ashe Cawley AUDI'S DIMPLE 0 8 40.136 $750.00
9 Shane Sweetnam COBOLT 0 8 40.589 $750.00
10 Samuel Parot VDL ABERLINO SWB 0 12 48.086 $500.00
11 Emanuel Andrade DIPSSY KWPN 0 14 50.796 $500.00
12 Benjamin Meredith ALWAYS ME WB 0 Eli $500.00
13 Nicholas Dello Joio VIRGO DC 0 WD
14 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA UNKNOWN 4
15 Peter Lutz RETIRO HOLST 4
16 Kyle Dewar CLEVER VAN DE HELLE WB 4
17 Kyle Dewar GOMEZ VAN DE WITHOEVE HOLSTEINER 4
18 Shane Sweetnam BUCKLE UP BWP 4
19 Margie Engle DICAS KWPN 4
20 Todd Minikus SANCENTO RHINELANDE 4
21 Pablo Barrios ZARA LEANDRA WESTF 4
22 David Raposa S & L SAGE 4
23 Peter Lutz CHERI DE PAPIGNIES 4
24 Michael Desiderio AMINKA SBS 4
25 Andrew C. Welles SERPICO DUTCH WARM 4
26 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W IRISH SPOR 4
27 Spencer Brittan USA TODAY 4
28 Theo Genn COLORA KWPN 4
29 Theo Genn VAN GOGH 5
30 Peter Lutz ROBIN DE PONTHUAL OS 6
31 Cara Dayton DURRANT SF 7
32 Alison Robitaille SENSATION 21 KWPN 8
33 Angel Karolyi APRIL MOON 8
34 Emanuel Andrade CLOUWNI 8
35 David Raposa ILIONA 8
36 Danielle Torano CAREWICZ BWB 8
37 Celso Ariani CASUEL ALLURE PZHK 8
38 Samuel Parot TAALEX 12
39 Wilhelm Genn DIETA 12
40 Emanuel Andrade JENNI'S CHANCE KWPN 12
41 Amy Momrow BALDINO DU ROUET 12
42 Sandra Dalman A-FRIEDA-O 12
43 Tyler Smith SOHO D'ERMISSERIE 12
44 Angel Karolyi CHENTO SELLE FRAN 12
45 Pablo Barrios LUIGI 241 16
46 Todd Minikus INCITATUS HANN 16
47 Jackson Brittan EASY CONTACT HUMLAN OLDENBURG 16
48 Gemma Paternoster PASSIONEQ DYNAMIC SWB 20
49 Alexandra Robinson GIANT 21
50 Ansgar Holtgers QUICK PETITE FOLIE 23
51 Margie Engle ECKHAM VH STEENTJE Ret
52 Jenn Serek DHI ZULU BWP Eli