The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ABU DHABI GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
2/14/2018
CSIO5* ABU DHABI - ABU DHABI, UAE
50
2/14/2018 - 2/17/2018
3.23
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Luca Maria Moneta CONNERY OLDBG 0 0 35.87 $36,598.64
2 Cameron Hanley QUIREX 0 0 36.2 $22,180.99
3 Philipp Weishaupt ASATHIR HOLST 0 0 36.54 $16,635.74
4 Shane Breen CAN YA MAKAN SF 0 0 36.9 $11,090.49
5 Abdulrahman Alrajhi QOGNAC DES HAYETTES Z HOLST WB 0 0 37.17 $6,654.29
6 Samuel Hutton HAPPYDAM ZANG 0 0 37.19 $4,990.72
7 Cecile Hatteland ALEX BWP 0 0 38.03 $3,327.14
8 Samantha McIntosh CHECK IN 2 KWPN 0 0 39.25 $2,772.62
9 Anna Gorbacheva CURT 13 OLDBG 0 0 40.34 $2,218.09
10 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACCOMO OLDBG 0 0 41.94 $2,218.09
11 Frederic David EQUADOR VT ROOSAKKER OS 0 0 43.06 $1,109.04
12 Khalid Hilal Al Khatri SIERRA BWP 0 4 38.65 $1,109.04
13 Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami HIGH QUALITY J HANN 0 8 38.54 $361.25
14 Janika Sprunger NINYON BWP 0 12 41.55
15 Jos Lansink SEA COAST VALDELAMADRE CLOONEY OS 0 WD
16 Evelina Tovek DALILA DE LA POMME CDE 1
17 Luis Sabino Goncalves UNESCO DU ROUET SBS 4
18 Vladamir Tuganov SUSPENS FLOREVAL SF 4
19 Henrik Von Eckermann CHACANNO SF 4
20 Alice Debany-Clero AMAREUSA S OS 4
21 Henk Van De Pol LOOYMAN Z 4
22 Abdel Said ITCHY VH LAMBROECK ZANG 4
23 Emily Short TRIANON DU ROZEL BWP 4
24 Mohammed Ahmed Al Owais DENITHA SF 4
25 Daniel Meech FINE KWPN 4
26 Luca Coata CRANDESSA SWB 4
27 Rene Tebbel COSUN KWPN 4
28 Simone Coata DARDONGE KWPN 4
29 Pieter Clemens CALVINO DE NYZE Z KWPN 4
30 Mohamed Taher Zeyada MADINAH ZANG 4
31 Andre Sakakini BESTINOV VL KWPN 4
32 Jorg Naeve BE APERLE VA KWPN 4
33 David Simpson UNEX COGNAC IV HOLST 5
34 Khaled Abdulrahman Al Mobty ZYPERN 4 KWPN 5
35 Emanuele Gaudiano CARLOTTA 232 HOLST 8
36 Abdullah Humaid Al-Muhairi CHA CHA CHA 7 OS 8
37 Anita Sande FOR CASH 2 OLDBG 8
38 Paul Kennedy LUIKAN Q 8
39 Nigel Coupe GOLVERS HILL AES 9
40 Anthony Condon COURTNEY Z ISH 11
41 Philipp Zuger LYKKESHOEJS CASTUS 12
42 Natale Chiaudani BARCELONA DWB 12
43 Wael Mahgary CROCKET W KWPN 14
44 Amre Hamcho CONTIFEX KWPN 25
45 Sh. Isa Bin Salman Al Khalifa AWAL BDF WESTF 25
46 Abdelkarim Abbar LEGACY 28
47 Mostafa Abboud QARAT DE LA LOGE BWP Eli
48 Talal Al Zahem CANNONBALL DU TOULTIA Z SF Eli
49 Mohammed Al Kumeiti NEWTON ABBOT ZANG Eli
50 Ahmad Saber Hamcho QUINTUS 81 AES Eli