The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ABU DHABI GRAND PRIX

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
2/15/2018
CSIO5* ABU DHABI - ABU DHABI, UAE
47
2/14/2018 - 2/17/2018
5.59
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami TED 0 0 43.7 $65,567.60
2 Cecile Hatteland ALEX ZANG 0 0 45.75 $39,737.94
3 Edwin Smits DANDIEGO B Z KWPN 0 0 46.96 $29,803.45
4 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACITO ZANG 0 1 57.52 $19,868.97
5 Natale Chiaudani ALMERO 12 SA 0 4 45.03 $11,921.38
6 Cameron Hanley QUIREX 0 4 45.97 $8,941.03
7 Samantha McIntosh CHECK IN 2 HOLST 0 4 46.44 $5,960.69
8 Luca Maria Moneta CONNERY OLDBG 0 4 47.83 $4,967.24
9 Jos Lansink SEA COAST VALDELAMADRE CLOONEY 0 4 49.7 $3,973.79
10 Alaa Mayssara DITTORIO S CDE 0 4 50.19 $3,973.79
11 Vladamir Tuganov SUSPENS FLOREVAL KWPN 0 8 46.05 $1,986.89
12 Nigel Coupe GOLVERS HILL SF 0 12 46.26 $1,986.89
13 Henk Van De Pol LOOYMAN Z ISH 4
14 Shane Breen LAITH ZANG 4
15 Philipp Zuger CASANOVA F Z HANO 4
16 Samuel Hutton HAPPYDAM ZANG 4
17 Khalid Hilal Al Khatri SIERRA BWP 4
18 Janika Sprunger BACARDI VDL HANN 4
19 Abdullah Al Sharbatly CRAZY QUICK 4
20 Paul Kennedy CARTOWN DANGER MOUSE OLDBG 4
21 Luis Sabino Goncalves UNESCO DU ROUET 4
22 Abdel Said JUMPY VAN DE HERMITAGE SF 4
23 Evelina Tovek DALILA DE LA POMME BWP 4
24 Anthony Condon ZIRA VH KAPELHOF Z SBS 8
25 Pieter Clemens CALVINO DE NYZE Z ZANG 8
26 David Simpson KEOKI ZANG 8
27 Rene Tebbel COSUN UNKNOWN 8
28 Emanuele Gaudiano CASPAR 232 KWPN 8
29 Mohd Osama El Borai QUINTERO OS 8
30 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva INONSTOP VT VOORHOF NRPS 9
31 Shady Ghrayeb DOLLAR VAN HET POLDERHOF 9
32 Mohamed Taher Zeyada CAPUCCINO 8 BWP 9
33 Daniel Meech FINE OLDBG 11
34 Henrik Von Eckermann CHACANNO SWB 12
35 Amre Hamcho LADY PILOX OS 13
36 Emily Short TRIANON DU ROZEL OLDBG 17
37 Frederic David EQUADOR VT ROOSAKKER SF Ret
38 Abdulrahman Alrajhi CHILLI PEPPER VD HELLE BWP Ret
39 Jorg Naeve BE APERLE VA BWP Ret
40 Ahmad Saber Hamcho CARTAGENA 17 HOLST Ret
41 Simone Coata LUCE LUCE MECKL Ret
42 Anita Sande FOR CASH 2 SI Ret
43 Khaled Abdulrahman Al Mobty ZYPERN 4 Ret
44 Wael Mahgary EVERGREEN HOLST Ret
45 Anna Gorbacheva CURT 13 KWPN Ret
46 Philipp Weishaupt ASATHIR OLDBG Ret
47 Abdelkarim Abbar ONCE DE KREISKER SF Ret